Optical fiber cable SC FC ST LC apc upc single mode fiber optic patch cord

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$2.15 - $8.00 / Pieces | 20 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 101 - 1000 1001 - 10000 >10000
Est. Time(days) 3 5 7 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 20 Pieces)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
SPRING
Model Number:
PLC Splitter, fiber optic patch cable
Certificate 1:
ROHS
Certificate2:
ISO9001:2008
Insertion loss:
<=0.3 dB
return loss:
>=55 dB
Mode:
SM/MM
polishing:
UPC/APC/PC
Operating temp range:
-40~85°C
cable material:
PVC/LSZH
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
standard cardboard package
Port
SHENZHEN
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 101 - 1000 1001 - 10000 >10000
Est. Time(days) 3 5 7 To be negotiated

 

Customized Singlemode fiber optic patch cord cable 

Features:

1.Low insertion loss,

2.High return loss

3.Manufactured by our own factory 

4.Good repeatability and exchangeability

 

Applications:
1. Communication Workshop 

2. FTTH 
3. Local Area Network 
4. Fiber Sensor 
5. CATV 
6. Fiber Optical Communication System

 

 


 

 

 

 

Kindly please not hesitate to click below "Inquiry" button if you are interested in our products.

Appreciate for your valued time!