1x2 SC APC single mode FBT PLC PON Optical Fiber optical SC Splitter FWDM WDM FTTH Coupler

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$2.00 - $6.00 / Pieces | 10 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(days) 6 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
SPRING, SPRING
Model Number:
SC APC FTTH Coupler, 1x2 SC APC FBT PLC PON Optical Fiber optical SC Splitter FTTH Coupler
Application:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Certification:
CE RoHS FCC
Color:
Customized
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Type:
FC SC LC PC UPC APC splitter
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
PE bag,carton
Port
SHENZHEN
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(days) 6 To be negotiated