1X4 black fiber optic ABS box PLC Splitter

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$4.90 - $20.00 / Pieces | 10 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
SPRING
Model Number:
plc splitter
Model unmber:
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*4 ABS BOX LC/APC, 1x2
Connector:
SC/LC/ST/FC
Length:
1M or customized
Wavelength:
1260-1650nm
Fiber Type:
G657A
Packing Type:
ABS Type
Meterial:
LSZH
Grade:
Telecom Level
Splitter ratio:
1*4
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
nutual pakage
Port
shenzhen
Lead Time :
After payment 5~7 days