Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables Cords with Corning OptiTap SC/APC Connectors

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$5.00 - $10.00 / Pieces | 10 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
SPRING
Model Number:
Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cords with Corning OptiTap SC/APC Connectors, Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cords with Corning OptiTap SC/APC Connectors
Cable Length:
10m,20m,30m,40m, 60,80,100m,can be customized
cable diameter:
4.5*9.8mm
Return loss:
>=55 dB
Insertion loss:
<=0.2 dB
Connector:
OptiTap SC/APC
Mode:
Singlemode
Cable Outer Jacket:
PE
Polishing:
APC
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Standard export Package bag.
Port
SHENZHEN
Lead Time :
Shipped in 5 days after payment
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like