FTTH SC APC fiber optical rapid fast assembly connector for drop cable

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$0.60 - $0.80 / Pieces | 100 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10000 >10000
Est. Time(days) 9 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
SPRING
Model Number:
SC APC Fast Connector
End face of polishing optional::
PC UPC APC
Cable diameter:
0.9mm 2mm 3mm
Length:
Customized
Fiber Type::
9/125um Single Mode,50/125um& 62.5/125um
Applicable for:
3.1x2.0mm Drop cable,3.0/2.0cable
Return loss:
≤-40dB
Insert loss:
≤0.3dB(1310nm &1550nm)
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
500000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
export packing with plastic Bag or box
Port
SHENZHEN
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10000 >10000
Est. Time(days) 9 To be negotiated
Video Description
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like