1*8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter With Steel Tube G657A 0.9mm

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$2.00 - $7.29 / Pieces | 10 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 3 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
SPRING
Model Number:
PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, 1X8 plc splitter
Length:
1M or customized
Connector:
SC/LC/ST/FC
Meterial:
LSZH
Fiber Type:
G657A
Splitter wavelength:
1260~1650nm
Grade:
Telecom Level
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
nutual pakage
Port
SHENZHEN
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 3 To be negotiated
Video Description