OEM Service 10/100Mbps SC/UPC Dual Fiber 1310nm Media Converter

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$9.60 - $15.00 / Pieces | 50 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
SPRING
Model Number:
10/100Mbps SC/UPC Dual Fiber Singlemode 1310nm 25Km Media Converter, 10/100Mbps SC/UPC Dual Fiber Singlemode 1310nm 25Km Media Converter
Capacity:
dual fiber
OEM Service:
Available
IP protection level:
IP65
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Box/Boxes per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
carton package
Port
SHENZHEN
Lead Time :
Shipped in 5 days after payment