40G QSFP+ to 8xLC connector Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$10.00 - $40.00 / Pieces | 10 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 101 - 1000 1001 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(days) 7 10 15 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
SPRING
Model Number:
Fiber Optic Cable, QSFP-LC
Certificate 1:
ISO9001:2008
Certificate 2:
ROHS
Polishing:
UPC
Fiber Count:
8,12,24 etc.
Fiber Type:
G652D, G657A1, G657A2
Durability:
≥500 times
Operating Temperature:
-40℃ ~ +80℃
Test Wavelength:
1310nm
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
natural pakage
Port
SHENZHEN
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 101 - 1000 1001 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(days) 7 10 15 To be negotiated
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like